te_amo_jesus (te_amo_jesus) wrote in rate_me_hot,
te_amo_jesus
te_amo_jesus
rate_me_hot

  • Music:

app

 

Name:niki
Age:16
Birthdate:11*20*87
Zodiac sign:scorpio
Location:michigan
5 favorite bands:dashboard, kutless, further seems forever, switchfoot, sanctus real
Something special about you is: my name is really just niki
Favorite season: summer
How did you hear about us:not sure
Community/user you promoted rate_me_hot to: my livejournal
Pictures:

if they dont show up...

http://members22.clubphoto.com/niki859025/2365332/owner-653e.phtml

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 8 comments
yeah they didnt show up, you might want to try photobucket, its better for direct linking.

but yeah i'll say yes.
oh i forgot to say i looooooooooooooooooooooooooover your bands. haha kutless is hardcore...lmao
is the green bug yours? its so cute! and I heart that guitar.
the bugs my moms but i get it more than she does:) and the guitar, tis new sounds like crap but hey it looks good(*need money to buy a good 1*)
Nothing stood out for me.
no
accepted cuz i said so......put this in your info if you want
title or description